?

Log in

died.


THIS JOURNAL IS CLOSED.

Tags:

oh, what is life

um, hi..it's me again..yeah, Lyn is here :3 after being hiatus for over than six months, i finally come back with a drabble. (you can check it here) is it good? no?

anyway, currently i'm not so busy actually, since i don't have a job yet (which makes me kinda frustrated, but believe me i won't do suicide cuz of it) so i decided to write some more. and the pairing of course will be my lovely jaemin (isn't it obvious? lol) well, there will be some other pairings as well.

there's been so much idea stuck in my head currently, but the problem is, my fingers are too lazy to type, my brain is too lazy to think and my butt is too hurt to sit (is that even an excuse? hm...)... currently i'm writing about two or three fics at the same time, all three are jaemin. i won't give you the exact title, but it's kinda rated ^_^ so yeah..i hope my fingers and brain (and butt) can work with me and finish those fics.

well, this post i made just because i'm feeling bored right now, just... yeah, like that. pardon me.

okay, until then, seeya :)

Lyn.

Profile

daisies
hhazellee
it's abandoned.

Latest Month

January 2012
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Taichi Kaminogoya